Vessels (148232)



ANTARI IMO:9171084

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ANTARI
IMO:
9171084
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WANI CELL until 2005 JanANTARI until 2004 MarNORTHERN COAST until 2002 Jan
MMSI:
304369000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
3700
Gross tonage:
2446
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANTARI' with IMO number 9171084 and MMSI 304369000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. ANTARI had also former names - WANI CELL until 2005 JanANTARI until 2004 MarNORTHERN COAST until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV