Vessels (148232)



MARAN CALLISTO IMO:9171448

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN CALLISTO
IMO:
9171448
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ASTRO CALLISTO until 2009 MayPICARDIE until 2003 Mar
MMSI:
240018000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1999
DW:
299167
Gross tonage:
157833
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN CALLISTO' with IMO number 9171448 and MMSI 240018000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. MARAN CALLISTO had also former names - ASTRO CALLISTO until 2009 MayPICARDIE until 2003 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV