Vessels (148232)



SEA PANTHER IMO:9171747

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA PANTHER
IMO:
9171747
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
BILLY JOE RAMEY until 2006 FebMAERSK DETECTOR until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
209121000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
2900
Gross tonage:
2556
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA PANTHER' with IMO number 9171747 and MMSI 209121000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SEA PANTHER had also former names - BILLY JOE RAMEY until 2006 FebMAERSK DETECTOR until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Cyprus


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV