Vessels (148232)



CRYSTAL AMARANTO IMO:9172155

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CRYSTAL AMARANTO
IMO:
9172155
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
EURO AMARANTO until 2008 AprISOLA AMARANTO until 2005 Oct
MMSI:
248071000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Year of build:
1999
DW:
9887
Gross tonage:
6785
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRYSTAL AMARANTO' with IMO number 9172155 and MMSI 248071000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. CRYSTAL AMARANTO had also former names - EURO AMARANTO until 2008 AprISOLA AMARANTO until 2005 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Malta


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV