Vessels (148232)



GAS COMMERCE IMO:9172636

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS COMMERCE
IMO:
9172636
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
GREAT TRIBUNE until 2014 Jun
MMSI:
357893000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
49609
Gross tonage:
44469
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS COMMERCE' with IMO number 9172636 and MMSI 357893000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. GAS COMMERCE had also former names - GREAT TRIBUNE until 2014 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV