Vessels (148232)



SUCCESS ALTAIR XLII IMO:9173082

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SUCCESS ALTAIR XLII
IMO:
9173082
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MCT ALTAIR until 2014 Jul 27ALTAIR until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
525018427
Flag:
Indonesia
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
19996
Gross tonage:
12358
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUCCESS ALTAIR XLII' with IMO number 9173082 and MMSI 525018427 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SUCCESS ALTAIR XLII had also former names - MCT ALTAIR until 2014 Jul 27ALTAIR until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV