Vessels (148232)



SIDER PANAREA IMO:9173446

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SIDER PANAREA
IMO:
9173446
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HEIKE until 2009 Nov
MMSI:
248099000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1998
DW:
5001
Gross tonage:
3415
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDER PANAREA' with IMO number 9173446 and MMSI 248099000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. SIDER PANAREA had also former names - HEIKE until 2009 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV