Vessels (148232)



MARAN GEMINI IMO:9174218

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN GEMINI
IMO:
9174218
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
GEMINI VOYAGER until 2013 JunRICHARD H.MATZKE until 2003 Jan
MMSI:
241269000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1999
DW:
310139
Gross tonage:
160036
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN GEMINI' with IMO number 9174218 and MMSI 241269000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. MARAN GEMINI had also former names - GEMINI VOYAGER until 2013 JunRICHARD H.MATZKE until 2003 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV