Vessels (148232)



MARAN REGULUS IMO:9174220

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MARAN REGULUS
IMO:
9174220
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
REGULUS VOYAGER until 2014 FebCHANG LIN TIEN until 2003 Feb
MMSI:
241295000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2000
DW:
310106
Gross tonage:
160036
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARAN REGULUS' with IMO number 9174220 and MMSI 241295000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MARAN REGULUS had also former names - REGULUS VOYAGER until 2014 FebCHANG LIN TIEN until 2003 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV