Vessels (148232)



SINO ENERGY 1 IMO:9174622

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SINO ENERGY 1
IMO:
9174622
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
HIGH WIND until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
477017500
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1999
DW:
46475
Gross tonage:
28238
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SINO ENERGY 1' with IMO number 9174622 and MMSI 477017500 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SINO ENERGY 1 had also former names - HIGH WIND until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV