Vessels (148232)



JENS WARRIOR IMO:9174658

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JENS WARRIOR
IMO:
9174658
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VOGEBULKER until 2013 MarHENG SHAN until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
636015929
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
169168
Gross tonage:
86192
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JENS WARRIOR' with IMO number 9174658 and MMSI 636015929 is . Vessel was built in 1999. JENS WARRIOR had also former names - VOGEBULKER until 2013 MarHENG SHAN until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV