Vessels (148232)



FRIGGA IMO:9175250

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
FRIGGA
IMO:
9175250
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BRYTEREN until 2006 SepFRIGGA until 2005 MarFRIGGA AV GOTEBORG until 2001FRIGGA until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
220476000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
AABENRAA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1998
DW:
323
Gross tonage:
467
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIGGA' with IMO number 9175250 and MMSI 220476000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. FRIGGA had also former names - BRYTEREN until 2006 SepFRIGGA until 2005 MarFRIGGA AV GOTEBORG until 2001FRIGGA until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV