Vessels (148232)



VILLA DE MARIN IMO:9175365

Flag: Spain
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
VILLA DE MARIN
IMO:
9175365
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PLAYA LA CALETA until 2005 Jun
MMSI:
224468000
Flag:
Spain
Port registry:
CADIZ
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
344
Gross tonage:
448
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VILLA DE MARIN' with IMO number 9175365 and MMSI 224468000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. VILLA DE MARIN had also former names - PLAYA LA CALETA until 2005 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV