Vessels (148232)



SC TAIPEI IMO:9175535

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC TAIPEI
IMO:
9175535
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ISABEL KNUTSEN until 2011 OctCHEMBULK SAVANNAH until 2000 Jul
MMSI:
477108300
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
22377
Gross tonage:
13753
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC TAIPEI' with IMO number 9175535 and MMSI 477108300 is . Vessel was built in 2000. SC TAIPEI had also former names - ISABEL KNUTSEN until 2011 OctCHEMBULK SAVANNAH until 2000 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV