Vessels (148232)



MANDO IMO:9175705

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MANDO
IMO:
9175705
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CALA PANAMA until 2010 AugTROPIC ATLANTIC until 2005 Jul 07CALA PANAMA until 2005 Jul 04TROPIC ATLANTIC until 2003 DecKENT EXPRESS until 2001 Nov
MMSI:
304490000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
17250
Gross tonage:
12827
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MANDO' with IMO number 9175705 and MMSI 304490000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. MANDO had also former names - CALA PANAMA until 2010 AugTROPIC ATLANTIC until 2005 Jul 07CALA PANAMA until 2005 Jul 04TROPIC ATLANTIC until 2003 DecKENT EXPRESS until 2001 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV