Vessels (148232)



MARENO IMO:9175717

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MARENO
IMO:
9175717
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CALA PROGRESO until 2009 JulTROPIC CANADA until 2005 Jul 07CALA PROGRESO until 2005 Jul 04TROPIC CANADA until 2003 DecKENT SPRINT until 2001 Nov
MMSI:
304491000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2000
DW:
17500
Gross tonage:
12827
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARENO' with IMO number 9175717 and MMSI 304491000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. MARENO had also former names - CALA PROGRESO until 2009 JulTROPIC CANADA until 2005 Jul 07CALA PROGRESO until 2005 Jul 04TROPIC CANADA until 2003 DecKENT SPRINT until 2001 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV