Vessels (148232)



TAN BINH 28 IMO:9175858

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAN BINH 28
IMO:
9175858
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LUCKY PIONEER until 2008 FebWOODY KING until 2006 Sep
MMSI:
457093000
Flag:
Mongolia
Port registry:
ULAN BATOR
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
8747
Gross tonage:
6448
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAN BINH 28' with IMO number 9175858 and MMSI 457093000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. TAN BINH 28 had also former names - LUCKY PIONEER until 2008 FebWOODY KING until 2006 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV