Vessels (148232)



HARVEST HOPE IMO:9177014

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
HARVEST HOPE
IMO:
9177014
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
CARVIDA until 2005 Dec
MMSI:
235004300
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
BODDAM
Year of build:
1999
DW:
70
Gross tonage:
604
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HARVEST HOPE' with IMO number 9177014 and MMSI 235004300 is . Vessel was built in 1999. HARVEST HOPE had also former names - CARVIDA until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.



Vessels that are similar to HARVEST HOPE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV