Vessels (148232)



BORONIA IMO:9178329

Flag: Saudi Arabia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
BORONIA
IMO:
9178329
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ARAB until 2014 JulHS ELEKTRA until 2013 JunNORDASIA until 2007 Feb
MMSI:
403100000
Flag:
Saudi Arabia
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
105994
Gross tonage:
57009
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BORONIA' with IMO number 9178329 and MMSI 403100000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. BORONIA had also former names - ARAB until 2014 JulHS ELEKTRA until 2013 JunNORDASIA until 2007 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saudi Arabia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV