Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE 1 IMO:9179294

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE 1
IMO:
9179294
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
AOKI MARU NO.35 until 2012
MMSI:
431300829
Year of build:
1998
Gross tonage:
142
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE 1' with IMO number 9179294 and MMSI 431300829 is . Vessel was built in 1998. SAPPHIRE 1 had also former names - AOKI MARU NO.35 until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV