Vessels (148232)



ARACENA CARRIER IMO:9179397

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ARACENA CARRIER
IMO:
9179397
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
HUMBOLDT REX until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
373962000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
9011
Gross tonage:
7637
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARACENA CARRIER' with IMO number 9179397 and MMSI 373962000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. ARACENA CARRIER had also former names - HUMBOLDT REX until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV