Vessels (148232)



LUCENA CARRIER IMO:9179402

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
LUCENA CARRIER
IMO:
9179402
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SEASON TRADER until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
373246000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2000
DW:
9011
Gross tonage:
7627
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LUCENA CARRIER' with IMO number 9179402 and MMSI 373246000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. LUCENA CARRIER had also former names - SEASON TRADER until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV