Vessels (148232)



DONG THANH IMO:9180035

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DONG THANH
IMO:
9180035
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ASTORIA BAY until 2009 Aug
MMSI:
357276000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
28502
Gross tonage:
16789
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONG THANH' with IMO number 9180035 and MMSI 357276000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. DONG THANH had also former names - ASTORIA BAY until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV