Vessels (148232)



POSH BALI IMO:9180736

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
POSH BALI
IMO:
9180736
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
ALAM JAYA II until 2009 May
MMSI:
636010998
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1997
DW:
3800
Gross tonage:
4039
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POSH BALI' with IMO number 9180736 and MMSI 636010998 is . Vessel was built in 1997. POSH BALI had also former names - ALAM JAYA II until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV