Vessels (148232)



POSH BANGKA IMO:9180748

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
POSH BANGKA
IMO:
9180748
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
PAC BANGKA until 2010 JunPOSH BANGKA until 2010 AprPAC BANGKA until 2009 Sep
MMSI:
636010999
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
3813
Gross tonage:
3992
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POSH BANGKA' with IMO number 9180748 and MMSI 636010999 is . Vessel was built in 1998. POSH BANGKA had also former names - PAC BANGKA until 2010 JunPOSH BANGKA until 2010 AprPAC BANGKA until 2009 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Liberia


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV