Vessels (148232)



ESTRADEN IMO:9181077

Flag: Finland
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ESTRADEN
IMO:
9181077
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
AMAZON until 2001 AugESTRADEN until 1999 Mar
MMSI:
230917000
Flag:
Finland
Port registry:
HELSINKI
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1999
DW:
9741
Gross tonage:
18205
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ESTRADEN' with IMO number 9181077 and MMSI 230917000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. ESTRADEN had also former names - AMAZON until 2001 AugESTRADEN until 1999 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Finland.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV