Vessels (148232)



NGUJIMA YIN IMO:9181182

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
NGUJIMA YIN
IMO:
9181182
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
MAERSK NGUJIMA YIN until 2011 DecELLEN MAERSK until 2008 May
MMSI:
503700000
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
FREMANTLE
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
308491
Gross tonage:
162154
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGUJIMA YIN' with IMO number 9181182 and MMSI 503700000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. NGUJIMA YIN had also former names - MAERSK NGUJIMA YIN until 2011 DecELLEN MAERSK until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.



Vessels that are similar to NGUJIMA YIN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV