Vessels (148232)



RADULA IMO:9183180

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RADULA
IMO:
9183180
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
PUNTA DE ANAGA until 2002 Dec
MMSI:
238118140
Year of build:
1998
DW:
137
Gross tonage:
140
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RADULA' with IMO number 9183180 and MMSI 238118140 is . Vessel was built in 1998. RADULA had also former names - PUNTA DE ANAGA until 2002 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV