Vessels (148232)



NEW ANDROS IMO:9183324

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
NEW ANDROS
IMO:
9183324
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ANDROS WARRIOR until 2014 Jun 06ALREHAB until 2012 Dec
MMSI:
636015889
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1999
DW:
301620
Gross tonage:
160279
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEW ANDROS' with IMO number 9183324 and MMSI 636015889 is . Vessel was built in 1999. NEW ANDROS had also former names - ANDROS WARRIOR until 2014 Jun 06ALREHAB until 2012 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV