Vessels (148232)



CELESTE IMO:9184067

Flag: Trinidad and Tobago
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
CELESTE
IMO:
9184067
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
CELESTE ELIZABETH until 2008 Oct
MMSI:
362059000
Flag:
Trinidad and Tobago
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1997
DW:
551
Gross tonage:
443
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELESTE' with IMO number 9184067 and MMSI 362059000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. CELESTE had also former names - CELESTE ELIZABETH until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Trinidad and Tobago.



Vessels that are similar to CELESTE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV