Vessels (148232)



GIS BRAVE IMO:9184093

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GIS BRAVE
IMO:
9184093
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
INT'L BRAVE until 2013 OctBETTY CHERAMIE until 2010 Aug
MMSI:
367598120
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
HOUMA LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
449
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIS BRAVE' with IMO number 9184093 and MMSI 367598120 is . Vessel was built in 1997. GIS BRAVE had also former names - INT'L BRAVE until 2013 OctBETTY CHERAMIE until 2010 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to GIS BRAVE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV