Vessels (148232)



SEAFAITH II IMO:9185279

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SEAFAITH II
IMO:
9185279
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
STAVANGER SOLVEIG until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
248915000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2000
DW:
109280
Gross tonage:
57951
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAFAITH II' with IMO number 9185279 and MMSI 248915000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. SEAFAITH II had also former names - STAVANGER SOLVEIG until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV