Vessels (148232)



HELENA IMO:9185736

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HELENA
IMO:
9185736
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
RULE until 2007 JulWORLD RULE until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
538002902
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
73744
Gross tonage:
38364
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HELENA' with IMO number 9185736 and MMSI 538002902 is . Vessel was built in 1999. HELENA had also former names - RULE until 2007 JulWORLD RULE until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV