Vessels (148232)



RIGEL IMO:9185748

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RIGEL
IMO:
9185748
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
C.S.QUEEN until 2013 Sep
MMSI:
636016213
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
72465
Gross tonage:
37775
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL' with IMO number 9185748 and MMSI 636016213 is . Vessel was built in 1998. RIGEL had also former names - C.S.QUEEN until 2013 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV