Vessels (148232)



NGOL CHILOANGO IMO:9185827

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
NGOL CHILOANGO
IMO:
9185827
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
SUBARU GAS until 2001 Oct
MMSI:
215128000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1998
DW:
3318
Gross tonage:
3392
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NGOL CHILOANGO' with IMO number 9185827 and MMSI 215128000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. NGOL CHILOANGO had also former names - SUBARU GAS until 2001 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV