Vessels (148232)



SC ZHUHAI IMO:9185841

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC ZHUHAI
IMO:
9185841
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
CHEMSTAR VENUS until 2010 Dec
MMSI:
477963900
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1999
DW:
19455
Gross tonage:
11951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC ZHUHAI' with IMO number 9185841 and MMSI 477963900 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SC ZHUHAI had also former names - CHEMSTAR VENUS until 2010 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV