Vessels (148232)



KEROS WARRIOR IMO:9186089

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
KEROS WARRIOR
IMO:
9186089
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
KORNATI until 2013 AugCAITHNESS until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
372813000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
103368
Gross tonage:
57670
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEROS WARRIOR' with IMO number 9186089 and MMSI 372813000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. KEROS WARRIOR had also former names - KORNATI until 2013 AugCAITHNESS until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV