Vessels (148232)



ZHONG HUA 11 IMO:9186170

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ZHONG HUA 11
IMO:
9186170
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ZHONG HUA 12 until 2006 DecGUARDIAN until 2004 JunROYAL PHOENIX until 2002
MMSI:
477656300
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1998
DW:
2772
Gross tonage:
1914
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG HUA 11' with IMO number 9186170 and MMSI 477656300 is . Vessel was built in 1998. ZHONG HUA 11 had also former names - ZHONG HUA 12 until 2006 DecGUARDIAN until 2004 JunROYAL PHOENIX until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV