Vessels (148232)



SIEM SUPPLIER IMO:9186601

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Pipe carrier
Vessel current name:
SIEM SUPPLIER
IMO:
9186601
Vessel type:
Pipe carrier
Former names:
STRIL SUPPLIER until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
259583000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
AALESUND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
4308
Gross tonage:
3200
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEM SUPPLIER' with IMO number 9186601 and MMSI 259583000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SIEM SUPPLIER had also former names - STRIL SUPPLIER until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Norway

Vessels that are similar to SIEM SUPPLIER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV