Vessels (148232)



SC HONGKONG IMO:9187904

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SC HONGKONG
IMO:
9187904
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MARIA KNUTSEN until 2011 NovCHEMBULK BARCELONA until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
477847700
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
22171
Gross tonage:
13753
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SC HONGKONG' with IMO number 9187904 and MMSI 477847700 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SC HONGKONG had also former names - MARIA KNUTSEN until 2011 NovCHEMBULK BARCELONA until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV