Vessels (148232)



HANNI IMO:9188506

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
HANNI
IMO:
9188506
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SVEALAND until 2007 SepHANNI until 1999 Jan 07
MMSI:
211286440
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
HAMBURG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1998
DW:
6867
Gross tonage:
5056
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HANNI' with IMO number 9188506 and MMSI 211286440 is . Vessel was built in 1998. HANNI had also former names - SVEALAND until 2007 SepHANNI until 1999 Jan 07. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV