Vessels (148232)



ELBTANK GERMANY IMO:9188764

Flag: Madeira
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ELBTANK GERMANY
IMO:
9188764
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BEAS SPIRIT until 2008 MarSEINE until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
255805270
Flag:
Madeira
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1999
DW:
35407
Gross tonage:
22848
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELBTANK GERMANY' with IMO number 9188764 and MMSI 255805270 is . Vessel was built in 1999. ELBTANK GERMANY had also former names - BEAS SPIRIT until 2008 MarSEINE until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Madeira.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV