Vessels (148232)



DAWN MANSAROVAR IMO:9188776

Flag: India
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
DAWN MANSAROVAR
IMO:
9188776
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SALAMIS until 2014 Apr 28VINASHIN ENERGY until 2008 AugISERE until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
419000905
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1999
DW:
35437
Gross tonage:
22848
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAWN MANSAROVAR' with IMO number 9188776 and MMSI 419000905 is . Vessel was built in 1999. DAWN MANSAROVAR had also former names - SALAMIS until 2014 Apr 28VINASHIN ENERGY until 2008 AugISERE until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: India


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV