Vessels (148232)



MURGASH IMO:9188908

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MURGASH
IMO:
9188908
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
WANDERLUST until 2014 JunFURTRANS BULK until 2011 MarTALON II until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
229815000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2006
DW:
41675
Gross tonage:
25312
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MURGASH' with IMO number 9188908 and MMSI 229815000 is . Vessel was built in 2006. MURGASH had also former names - WANDERLUST until 2014 JunFURTRANS BULK until 2011 MarTALON II until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV