Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 PATRA TANKER 2 oil products tanker ship IMO 9188984 vessel flag MMSI 525014006

Vessels (148232)



PATRA TANKER 2 IMO:9188984

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PATRA TANKER 2
IMO:
9188984
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
CAMAR MAS until 2012 Jul
MMSI:
525014006
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
3502
Gross tonage:
2770
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRA TANKER 2' with IMO number 9188984 and MMSI 525014006 is . Vessel was built in 1998. PATRA TANKER 2 had also former names - CAMAR MAS until 2012 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV