Vessels (148232)



OCEAN SCHOONER IMO:9189110

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
OCEAN SCHOONER
IMO:
9189110
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
FOUR SCHOONER until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
636014384
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Year of build:
2000
DW:
73083
Gross tonage:
40037
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN SCHOONER' with IMO number 9189110 and MMSI 636014384 is . Vessel was built in 2000. OCEAN SCHOONER had also former names - FOUR SCHOONER until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV