Vessels (148232)



MERCURY RUBY IMO:9189263

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MERCURY RUBY
IMO:
9189263
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAKASSAR CARAKA JAYA NIAGA III 39 until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
457403000
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1998
DW:
4180
Gross tonage:
3508
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY RUBY' with IMO number 9189263 and MMSI 457403000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MERCURY RUBY had also former names - MAKASSAR CARAKA JAYA NIAGA III 39 until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to MERCURY RUBY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV