Vessels (148232)



NEDLLOYD TASMAN IMO:9189342

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NEDLLOYD TASMAN
IMO:
9189342
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD TASMAN until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
232965000
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
LONDON
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2000
DW:
67902
Gross tonage:
66526
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEDLLOYD TASMAN' with IMO number 9189342 and MMSI 232965000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. NEDLLOYD TASMAN had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD TASMAN until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV