Vessels (148232)



CELEBRITY MILLENNIUM IMO:9189419

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
CELEBRITY MILLENNIUM
IMO:
9189419
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
MILLENNIUM until 2009 May
MMSI:
249055000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2000
DW:
11928
Gross tonage:
90963
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELEBRITY MILLENNIUM' with IMO number 9189419 and MMSI 249055000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. CELEBRITY MILLENNIUM had also former names - MILLENNIUM until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV