Vessels (148232)



CELEBRITY INFINITY IMO:9189421

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
CELEBRITY INFINITY
IMO:
9189421
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
INFINITY until 2007 May
MMSI:
249048000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2001
DW:
11778
Gross tonage:
90940
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELEBRITY INFINITY' with IMO number 9189421 and MMSI 249048000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. CELEBRITY INFINITY had also former names - INFINITY until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV